1. Are you ready for the adventure?
  2. Ticket System
  3. OffStore System

TOP Rankings
PosicionNombreRazaNivelMLMRResetsVIPEstado
1ELFAROLITO35023881
2urona400011373
3ELFACAZO360023573
4LaoCoDon400029869
5Escanorr333024864
6Targaryen40009558
7AK47400034256
8Arthas400019954
9Perromono400022452
10GoddesMoon400023851
11JuniorCR7BK4000042
12HOUSE17407532
13bagioSM3150030
14LORDxVOLDEDL4000028
15FERNANDO4000026
16ELBIGOTE383025024
17Winry377025024
18SHINMG372023624
19Sierra3570023
20LukitazMG3920021
21ReyKnight337025021
22NoTeQuiereSM4000020
23SuicideME4000020
24efangoME3860020
25Punisher1023520
Last Updated @ 10/16/2018 - 02:29 AM